Tuesday Trios

Individual Details

Select a season to view

Return to Main Menu


BowlerTeamidHCPAVEHGSHGHHSSHSHScratch Pin FallHandicap PinfallGamesEnter AVEEnter HCPImprove -ment
Bob HoganEnigma5949166.2181229508652997128561544912.2
Chris VickersDiamond Dogs10736171.31922285146225146223170361.3
Daniel AndersonTanith13438162.3194231487598487598316838-5.7
Dave GloanSurgical Strike11253124.7129182374533374533314953-24.3
Dave GriffithsSalamander7549134164212402546402546315449-20.0
Dave RichmondSurgical Strike11336174.5199234557662104712606170364.5
Gary LongbottomSalamander12937156.7173209470578470578316937-12.3
Howard RossSurgical Strike115451692192645356701014128161594510.0
Jamie BeckwithDiamond Dogs10817182.720522156461210961195619417-11.3
Jennie KingSalamander1758205.32772856166406166403   
123
bar

Page Info

Page update 04/11/08