Tuesday Trios

Individual Details

Select a season to view

Return to Main Menu


BowlerTeamidHCPAVEHGSHGHHSSHSHScratch Pin FallHandicap PinfallGamesEnter AVEEnter HCPImprove -ment
Thomas WestTanith13734161.51962294975969691167617334-11.5
Trevor AndrewEnigma6941164.1199228562649196923351217830-13.9
Will SungTanith13841163.2212236565637195822851218524-21.8
Bob HoganEnigma5956144.8181229508652260734891815449-9.2
Chris VickersDiamond Dogs10737168.620023651462215171841917036-1.4
Daniel AndersonTanith13452150.219423148759813521685916838-17.8
Dave GloanSurgical Strike11254147.1201253506662220729751514953-1.9
Dave GriffithsSalamander7558142.817922749163512851717915449-11.2
Dave RichmondSurgical Strike11355146.1199234557662219227951517036-23.9
David CorenSurgical Strike11465121.3131195364556364556313465-12.7
1234
bar

Page Info

Page update 04/11/08